+971 4 432 3131

Office 107.6 sqft for rent on 37 floor (ID 955644)

UNBOX API Trio Towers in Dubai

Dubai, SZR, Al Barsha - Business Bay

+971 4 432 3131
 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
 - 3

Area

107.6 ft2

Price

65 AED/ft2 780 AED/ft2 6 999.8 AED/month 83 998 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

+971 4 432 3131

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOpen space

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces2

Year of construction2013

Price includesInternet, Utilities, Cleaning, Electricity

Additional costsVAT

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor37/41

Features

ClassA

ReconstructionYes

Total work space19 267.6

Number of workplaces295

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft76 000

Number of floors41

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureCafe, Conference hall, Shops, Restaurant, Shopping area, Department store, Fitness club, Central reception

Business areaSZR, Al Barsha - Business Bay

Bulding typeOffice building

SecurityYes

Location

DistrictAl Barsha 1

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, SZR, Al Barsha - Business Bay