+971 4 432 3131

Office 2 757.0 sqft for rent on 15 floor (ID 953609)

 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+3  - 3

Area

2 757.0 ft2

Price

29.2 AED/ft2 350 AED/ft2 80 421.4 AED/month 965 057 AED/year

FinishingReady to move

Year of construction2015

LayoutOpen space, Offices

FurnitureYes

Price includesService Charge

Additional costsVAT

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor15/53

Features

ClassB

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft420 000

Number of floors53

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureATM, Conference hall, Shops, Medical center, Minimarket, Restaurant, Supermarket, Shopping area, Fitness club, Central reception

Business areaBusiness Bay

SecurityYes

Location

DistrictBusiness Bay

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Business Bay