+971 4 432 3131

Office 1 808 sqft for rent on 3 floor (ID 955517)

 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+3  - 3

Area

1 808 ft2

Price

49.8 AED/ft2 597 AED/ft2 90 002.2 AED/month 1 080 027 AED/year

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutHybrid

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces24

Year of construction2007

Price includesTelephony, Cleaning, Electricity, Internet, Utilities

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor3

Features

ClassA

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Total work space27 103.8

Number of workplaces301

Stage of constructionConstructed

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureCafe, Shops, Bank branch, Hotel, Restaurant, Fitness club

Business areaDowntown

Bulding typeOffice building

SecurityYes

Location

DistrictBurj Khalifa

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Downtown