+971 4 432 3131

Office 320.1 sqft for rent on 9 floor (ID 953901)

Sentinel H Office Tower in Dubai

Dubai, SZR, City Walk - World Trade Center

Area

320.1 ft2

Price

42.2 AED/ft2 506 AED/ft2 13 499.7 AED/month 161 997 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

+971 4 432 3131

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOffices

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces6

Year of construction2007

Price includesInternet, Utilities, Service Charge, Cleaning, Electricity

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

FlooringCarpet

Floor9/40

Features

ClassA

Total work space40 000

Number of workplaces364

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft984 000

Number of floors40

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructurePharmacy, ATM, Cafe, Shops, Hotel, Restaurant, Beauty salon, Fitness club

Business areaSZR, City Walk - World Trade Center

Bulding typeOffice building

SecurityYes

Location

DistrictTrade Center 1

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, SZR, City Walk - World Trade Center