+971 4 432 3131

Office 202.9 sqft for rent on 9 floor (ID 955466)

Sentinel H Office Tower in Dubai

Dubai, SZR, City Walk - World Trade Center

+971 4 432 3131
 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+1  - 3

Area

202.9 ft2

Price

44.4 AED/ft2 532 AED/ft2 9 000.6 AED/month 108 008 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

+971 4 432 3131

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOffices

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces4

Year of construction2007

Price includesElectricity, OPEX, Internet, Utilities, Telephony, Cleaning

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

FlooringCarpet

Floor9/40

Features

ClassA

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Total work space40 000

Number of workplaces364

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft984 000

Number of floors40

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureCafe, Shops, Hotel, Restaurant, Beauty salon, Fitness club, Pharmacy, ATM

Business areaSZR, City Walk - World Trade Center

Bulding typeOffice building

SecurityYes

Location

DistrictTrade Center 1

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, SZR, City Walk - World Trade Center