+971 4 432 3131

Office 581.3 sqft for rent on 11 floor (ID 955246)

 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+7  - 3

Area

581.3 ft2

Price

51.6 AED/ft2 620 AED/ft2 30 009.9 AED/month 360 119 AED/year

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOpen space

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces14

Year of construction2026

Price includesService Charge, Cleaning, Electricity, Internet, Utilities

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor11

Features

ClassA

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Total work space12 500

Stage of constructionConstructed

Elevator availabilityYes

Number of underground parking spaces650

InfrastructureShopping area, Fitness club, Central reception, Swimming pool, Shops

Business areaBusiness Bay

Location

DistrictBusiness Bay

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Business Bay