+971 4 432 3131

Office 216 sqft for rent on 30 floor (ID 954758)

RSO JLT in Dubai

Dubai, DMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)

+971 4 432 3131
 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+2  - 3

Area

216 ft2

Price

46.3 AED/ft2 556 AED/ft2 10 000.8 AED/month 120 010 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

+971 4 432 3131

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOpen space

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces5

Price includesService Charge, Telephony, Cleaning, Electricity, Internet, Utilities

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor30/34

Features

ClassB+

Free zoneDubai Multi Commodities Centre (DMCC)

Total work space74 900

Number of workplaces1 212

Stage of constructionConstructed

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureShopping area, Fitness club, Central reception, Shops

Business areaDMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)

Location

DistrictAl Thanyah 5

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, DMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)