+971 4 432 3131

Office 1 711 sqft for rent on 19 floor (ID 947255)

 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+12  - 3

Area

1 711 ft2

Price

42.3 AED/ft2 507 AED/ft2 72 358.2 AED/month 868 298 AED/year

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOpen space

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces27

Year of construction2011

Price includesInternet, Utilities, Service Charge, Cleaning, Electricity

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor19/35

Features

ClassA

Number of workplaces182

Standard floor size11 811

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Total work space11 184

Stage of constructionConstructed

Number of floors35

Elevator availabilityYes

Number of underground parking spaces954

InfrastructureATM, Swimming pool, Cafe, Canteen, Supermarket, Central reception

Business areaBusiness Bay

Location

DistrictBusiness Bay

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Business Bay