+971 4 432 3131

Office 1 319 sqft for rent on 3 floor (ID 954732)

PG Avenue in Dubai

Dubai, Вне деловых зон

+971 4 432 3131
 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+4  - 3

Area

1 319 ft2

Price

25 AED/ft2 300 AED/ft2 32 975 AED/month 395 700 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

VentilationNatural, Supply and exhaust

Floor3/5

Features

ClassB+

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Арендопригодная площадь20 960

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft43 087

Number of floors5

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Вне деловых зон