+971 4 432 3131

Office 510 sqft for rent on 2 floor (ID 955715)

 - 0

Area

510 ft2

Price

29.1 AED/ft2 349 AED/ft2 14 851.2 AED/month 178 214 AED/year

Finance terms

VATVAT is paid additionally

Main characteristics

LayoutOpen space

ACСentral

FinishingReady to move

Office typeServiced office

Workplaces8

Price includesService Charge, Cleaning, Electricity, Internet, Utilities

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor2/2

Features

ClassB+

Free zoneDubai Mainland

Stage of constructionConstructed

InfrastructureRestaurant, Fitness club, Cafe, Shops, Hotel, Park

Business areaDubai Investment Park 1

Location

DistrictDubai Investment Park 1

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, Dubai Investment Park 1