+971 4 432 3131

Office 1 170 sqft for rent on 1 floor (ID 955408)

One Lake Plaza in Dubai

Dubai, DMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)

+971 4 432 3131
 - 0
 - 1
 - 2
+1  - 3

Area

1 170 ft2

Price

12.5 AED/ft2 150 AED/ft2 14 578.2 AED/month 174 938 AED/year

Weekdays: 10am - 7pm

FinishingReady to move

Year of construction2008

LayoutOpen space, Offices

Additional costsVAT

FurnitureYes

VentilationSupply and exhaust

Floor1/40

Features

ClassB

Standard floor size11 001

Free zoneDubai Multi Commodities Centre (DMCC)

Stage of constructionConstructed

Total area, sq. ft2 000 000

Number of floors40

Elevator availabilityYes

InfrastructureShops, Shopping area, Central reception

Business areaDMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)

Bulding typeOffice building

Location

DistrictAl Thanyah 5

AddressDubai

Contacts

+971 4 432 3131

Dubai, DMCC (Dubai Multi Commodities Centre)